ATLAS / PREMIUM

On the right frequency.

All 162 airfields across five supported maps. ATLAS and Premium use the same station plan.

Kristine / ATLAS249.000Axeman JTAC249.500

All channels are UHF AM, in MHz. JTAC must be enabled by the host. ATIS is the combined channel; separate Arrival and Departure ATIS channels apply when configured. A dash means no separate channel is configured. Host overrides and mission carrier or tanker channels take precedence.

162 airfields

Caucasus 21 airfields

AirportTowerGroundClearanceDepartureApproachATISArrival ATISDeparture ATIS
Anapa-VityazevoURKA250.000250.100250.200250.300250.400250.500250.600250.700
BatumiUGSB260.000260.100260.200260.300260.400260.500260.600260.700
BeslanURMO270.000270.100270.200270.300270.400270.500270.600270.700
GelendzhikURKG255.000255.100255.200255.300255.400255.500255.600255.700
GudautaUG23259.000259.100259.200259.300259.400259.500259.600259.700
KobuletiUG5X262.000262.100262.200262.300262.400262.500262.600262.700
Krasnodar-CenterURKL251.000251.100251.200251.300251.400251.500251.600251.700
Krasnodar-PashkovskyURKK257.000257.100257.200257.300257.400257.500257.600257.700
KrymskURKW253.000253.100253.200253.300253.400253.500253.600253.700
KutaisiUGKO263.000263.100263.200263.300263.400263.500263.600263.700
Maykop-KhanskayaURKH254.000254.100254.200254.300254.400254.500254.600254.700
Mineralnye VodyURMM264.000264.100264.200264.300264.400264.500264.600264.700
MozdokXRMF266.000266.100266.200266.300266.400266.500266.600266.700
NalchikURMN265.000265.100265.200265.300265.400265.500265.600265.700
NovorossiyskURKN252.000252.100252.200252.300252.400252.500252.600252.700
Senaki-KolkhiUGKS261.000261.100261.200261.300261.400261.500261.600261.700
Sochi-AdlerURSS256.000256.100256.200256.300256.400256.500256.600256.700
SoganlugUG24268.000268.100268.200268.300268.400268.500268.600268.700
Sukhumi-BabusharaUGSS258.000258.100258.200258.300258.400258.500258.600258.700
Tbilisi-LochiniUGTB267.000267.100267.200267.300267.400267.500267.600267.700
VazianiUG27269.000269.100269.200269.300269.400269.500269.600269.700

Marianas 7 airfields

AirportTowerGroundClearanceDepartureApproachATISArrival ATISDeparture ATIS
Andersen AFBPGUA280.000280.100280.200280.300280.400280.500280.600280.700
Antonio B. Won Pat IntlPGUM281.000281.100281.200281.300281.400281.500281.600281.700
Olf OroteATLAS-OROTE285.000285.100285.200285.300285.400285.500285.600285.700
Pagan AirstripATLAS-PAGAN286.000286.100286.200286.300286.400286.500286.600286.700
Rota IntlPGRO282.000282.100282.200282.300282.400282.500282.600282.700
Saipan IntlPGSN283.000283.100283.200283.300283.400283.500283.600283.700
Tinian IntlPGWT284.000284.100284.200284.300284.400284.500284.600284.700

Kola 37 airfields

AirportTowerGroundClearanceDepartureApproachATISArrival ATISDeparture ATIS
AfrikandaXLMF332.000332.100332.200332.300332.400332.500——
AlakurttiATLAS-ALAKURTTI318.000318.100318.200318.300318.400318.500——
AltaENAT323.000323.100323.200323.300323.400323.500——
AndoyaENAN319.000319.100319.200319.300319.400319.500——
ArvidsjaurESNX335.000335.100335.200335.300335.400335.500——
BanakENNA300.000300.100300.200300.300300.400300.500——
BardufossENDU320.000320.100320.200320.300320.400320.500——
Boden Heli BaseESPG333.000333.100333.200333.300333.400333.500——
BodoENBO306.000306.100306.200306.300306.400306.500——
EnontekioEFET325.000325.100325.200325.300325.400325.500——
EvenesENEV324.000324.100324.200324.300324.400324.500——
HemavanESUT334.000334.100334.200334.300334.400334.500——
HosioATLAS-HOSIO322.000322.100322.200322.300322.400322.500——
IvaloEFIV317.000317.100317.200317.300317.400317.500——
JokkmokkESNJ310.000310.100310.200310.300310.400310.500——
KalevalaULPK331.000331.100331.200331.300331.400331.500——
KalixforsESUK312.000312.100312.200312.300312.400312.500——
KallaxESPA314.000314.100314.200314.300314.400314.500——
Kemi TornioEFKE302.000302.100302.200302.300302.400302.500——
KilpyavrXLMW327.000327.100327.200327.300327.400327.500——
KirkenesENKR313.000313.100313.200313.300313.400313.500——
KirunaESNQ304.000304.100304.200304.300304.400304.500——
KittilaEFKT321.000321.100321.200321.300321.400321.500——
Koshka YavrXLMY329.000329.100329.200329.300329.400329.500——
KuusamoEFKS315.000315.100315.200315.300315.400315.500——
Luostari PechengaXLML328.000328.100328.200328.300328.400328.500——
MonchegorskUMOE309.000309.100309.200309.300309.400309.500——
Murmansk InternationalULMM311.000311.100311.200311.300311.400311.500——
OlenyaUOLE308.000308.100308.200308.300308.400308.500——
PoduzhemyeXLPU330.000330.100330.200330.300330.400330.500——
RovaniemiEFRO301.000301.100301.200301.300301.400301.500——
Severomorsk-1ULAK307.000307.100307.200307.300307.400307.500——
Severomorsk-3XLMV305.000305.100305.200305.300305.400305.500——
SodankylaEFSO326.000326.100326.200326.300326.400326.500——
TromsoENTC336.000336.100336.200336.300336.400336.500——
VidselESPE316.000316.100316.200316.300316.400316.500——
VuojarviATLAS-VUOJARVI303.000303.100303.200303.300303.400303.500——

Nevada 17 airfields

AirportTowerGroundClearanceDepartureApproachATISArrival ATISDeparture ATIS
BeattyKBTY345.000345.100345.200345.300345.400345.500——
Boulder CityKBVU346.000346.100346.200346.300346.400346.500——
CreechKINS341.000341.100341.200341.300341.400341.500——
Echo Bay0L9347.000347.100347.200347.300347.400347.500——
Groom LakeATLAS-GROOM342.000342.100342.200342.300342.400342.500——
Henderson ExecutiveKHND348.000348.100348.200348.300348.400348.500——
Jean0L7349.000349.100349.200349.300349.400349.500——
LaughlinKIFP350.000350.100350.200350.300350.400350.500——
Lincoln County1L1351.000351.100351.200351.300351.400351.500——
McCarran InternationalKLAS343.000343.100343.200343.300343.400343.500——
Mesquite67L353.000353.100353.200353.300353.400353.500——
Mina3Q0354.000354.100354.200354.300354.400354.500——
NellisKLSV344.000344.100344.200344.300344.400344.500——
North Las VegasKVGT355.000355.100355.200355.300355.400355.500——
Pahute MesaL23356.000356.100356.200356.300356.400356.500——
TonopahKTPH357.000357.100357.200357.300357.400357.500——
Tonopah Test RangeKTNX358.000358.100358.200358.300358.400358.500——

Syria 80 airfields

AirportTowerGroundClearanceDepartureApproachATISArrival ATISDeparture ATIS
Abu al-DuhurATLAS-SYRIA-001250.500250.625250.725250.825250.925251.025251.125251.225
Adana SakirpasaLTAF251.250251.375251.475251.575251.675251.775251.875251.975
AdiyamanLTCP349.975350.075350.175350.275350.375350.475350.575350.675
AkrotiriLCRA252.000252.075252.225252.325252.425252.525252.625252.725
Al QusayrATLAS-SYRIA-003251.800251.825252.025252.175252.275252.375252.450252.475
Al-DumayrATLAS-SYRIA-009253.350254.125254.150254.175254.200254.225254.250254.275
AleppoOSAP251.100247.025247.000246.975246.950246.925246.900256.725
An NasiriyahATLAS-SYRIA-004252.300252.575252.675252.750252.775252.825252.900253.025
Bassel Al-AssadOSLK250.600248.075248.050248.025248.000247.975247.950247.925
Beirut-Rafic HaririOLBA253.200253.375253.450253.475253.625253.725253.825253.900
Ben GurionLLBG250.700250.775250.875250.975251.075251.175251.325251.425
ChukurovaLTDB245.000245.100245.200245.300245.400245.500245.600245.700
DamascusOSDI253.250253.550253.575253.650253.675253.750253.850253.950
Deir ez-ZorOSDZ251.950251.725251.625252.875253.075251.525253.775253.875
DiyarbakirLTCC225.050225.150225.250225.350225.450225.550225.650225.750
ErcanLCEN252.250251.275250.675254.300254.325254.350254.375254.400
Eyn ShemerLLES250.050250.175250.275250.375250.475250.575250.525250.425
GaziantepLTAJ250.100250.225250.325250.125250.075250.025249.975249.950
GazipasaLTFG251.900249.925249.900254.425254.450254.475254.500254.525
GecitkaleLCGK252.350254.550254.575254.600254.625254.650254.675254.700
GulechobaATLAS-SYRIA-216350.025350.125350.225350.325350.425350.525350.625350.725
H3ATLAS-SYRIA-053252.500254.725254.750254.775254.800254.825254.850254.875
H3 NorthwestATLAS-SYRIA-054252.550254.900254.925254.950254.975255.050255.075255.100
H3 SouthwestATLAS-SYRIA-055252.600255.125255.150255.175255.200255.225255.250255.275
H4OJHR250.150249.875249.850249.825249.800249.775249.750249.725
H4 EmergencyATLAS-SYRIA-061250.000249.700249.675249.650249.625249.600249.575249.550
HaifaLLHA250.200249.525249.475249.450249.425249.400249.375249.350
HamaATLAS-SYRIA-014250.250249.325249.300249.275249.250249.225249.200249.175
HatayLTDA250.300249.150249.125249.100249.075249.050249.025248.975
HatzerimLLHB259.000259.100259.200259.300259.400259.500259.600259.700
HatzorLLHS250.750248.950248.925248.900248.875248.850248.825248.800
HerzliyaLLHZ253.050255.300255.325255.350255.375255.400255.425255.450
IncirlikLTAG360.100360.200360.300360.400360.500360.600360.700360.800
JirahATLAS-SYRIA-017250.350248.775248.750248.725248.700248.675248.650248.625
KahramanmarasLTCN225.025225.125225.225225.325225.425225.525225.625225.725
KedemATLAS-SYRIA-088256.000256.100256.200256.300256.400256.500256.600256.700
KhalkhalahATLAS-SYRIA-018250.400248.600248.575248.550248.525248.500248.475248.450
King Abdullah IIATLAS-SYRIA-065253.000255.650255.675255.700255.725255.750255.775255.800
King Hussein Air CollegeOJMF250.450248.425248.400248.375248.350248.325248.300248.275
KingsfieldLCRE252.050255.825255.850255.875255.900255.925255.950255.975
Kiryat ShmonaLLKS250.550248.250248.225248.200248.175248.150248.125248.100
KonyaLTAN225.075225.175225.275225.375225.475225.575225.675225.775
KuweiresATLAS-SYRIA-031251.350246.350246.325246.300246.275257.275257.300257.325
LakatamiaATLAS-SYRIA-048252.200256.025256.050256.075256.125256.150256.175256.225
LarnacaLCLK252.150256.250256.275256.325256.350256.375256.425256.450
Marj as Sultan NorthATLAS-SYRIA-022250.850247.900247.875247.850247.825247.800247.775247.750
Marj as Sultan SouthATLAS-SYRIA-008253.300253.925253.975254.000254.025254.050254.075254.100
Marj RuhayyilATLAS-SYRIA-023250.900247.725247.700247.675247.650247.625247.600247.575
MarkaOJAM253.100253.225253.325253.400253.500253.600253.700253.800
MegiddoLLMG250.950247.550247.525247.500247.475247.450247.425247.400
MezzehATLAS-SYRIA-025251.000247.375247.350247.325247.300247.275247.250247.225
MinakhATLAS-SYRIA-026251.050247.200247.175247.150247.125247.100247.075247.050
Muwaffaq SaltiOJMS253.150256.475256.525256.550256.575256.625256.650256.675
NevatimLLNV225.000225.100225.200225.300225.400225.500225.600225.700
NicosiaATLAS-SYRIA-043350.000350.100350.200350.300350.400350.500350.600350.700
PalmachimATLAS-SYRIA-223250.800246.875246.850246.825246.800246.775246.750246.725
PalmyraOSPR251.150246.700246.675246.650246.625246.600256.750256.775
PaphosLCPH252.100256.800256.825256.850256.875256.900256.925256.950
PinarbashiATLAS-SYRIA-051252.400255.475255.500255.525255.550255.575255.600255.625
Prince HassanOJPH252.950256.975257.000257.025257.050257.075257.100257.125
Qabr as SittATLAS-SYRIA-029251.200246.575246.550246.525246.500246.475257.150257.175
Ramat DavidLLRD251.300246.450246.425246.400246.375257.200257.225257.250
RayakATLAS-SYRIA-032251.400246.250246.225246.200257.350257.375257.400257.425
Rene MouawadOLKA251.450246.175246.150246.125257.450257.475257.500257.525
Rosh PinaLLIB251.500246.100246.075257.550257.575257.600257.625257.650
RuwayshidATLAS-SYRIA-057252.650257.675257.700257.725257.750257.775257.800257.825
SanliurfaATLAS-SYRIA-058252.700257.850257.875257.900257.925257.950257.975258.000
SayqalATLAS-SYRIA-035251.550246.050246.025246.000245.975258.025258.050258.075
ShayratATLAS-SYRIA-036251.600245.950245.925245.900258.100258.125258.150258.175
T2ATLAS-SYRIA-225255.025258.200258.225258.250258.275258.300258.325258.350
T3ATLAS-SYRIA-226251.925245.875258.375258.400258.425258.450258.475258.500
TabqaATLAS-SYRIA-037251.650245.850245.825245.800245.775258.525258.550258.575
TaftanazATLAS-SYRIA-038251.700245.750245.725245.675245.650258.600258.625258.650
Tal SimanATLAS-SYRIA-060252.850258.675258.700258.725258.750258.775258.800258.825
Tel NofLLEK250.650245.625245.575245.550245.525245.475245.450245.425
TeymanLLBS255.000258.850258.875258.900258.925258.950258.975259.025
Tha'lahATLAS-SYRIA-005252.800252.925252.975253.125253.175253.275253.425253.525
TiyasATLAS-SYRIA-039251.750245.375245.350245.325245.275259.050259.075259.125
Wujah Al HajarATLAS-SYRIA-040251.850245.250245.225245.175259.150259.175259.225259.250
ZarqaATLAS-SYRIA-056252.125259.275259.325259.350259.375259.425259.450259.475